Since: 1/21/2017
Click on a Order Number to browse the Order Home.
Press Ctrl-F to search by text.

Total Records: 148
Order NumberSubcategorySubjectNoticePublish Date
2017-011 Appointment 2017-011: Reappointment – Chesapeake Bay Scientific and Technical
Advisory Committee (Hamid Karimi)
View Text 1/27/2017
Vol 64/4
2017-012 Appointment 2017-012: Reappointments and Appointments – District of Columbia Water
and Sewer Authority Board of Directors (Ellen Boardman, Anthony Giancola
, Emile Thompson, Tommy Wells, Timothy Firestine, and Bonnie Kirkland)
View Text 1/27/2017
Vol 64/4
2017-013 Appointment 2017-013: Appointments – Mayor's Interfaith Council (Michael D. Scott and
Rev. Donald Isaac)
View Text 1/27/2017
Vol 64/4
2017-014 Appointment 2017-014: Reappointments and Appointment – State Early Childhood
Development Coordinating Council (11 members)
View Text 1/27/2017
Vol 64/4
2017-015 Appointment 2017-015: Appointments – Metropolitan Washington Regional Ryan White
Planning Council (Trina Dutta and Majorie Cooper-Smith)
View Text 1/27/2017
Vol 64/4
2017-016 Appointment 2017-016: Appointment – Police and Firefighters Retirement and Relief
Board (Justin Zimmerman) (Errata Notice)
View Text 3/10/2017
Vol 64/10
2017-017 Appointment 2017-017: Amendment and Appointment – Historic Preservation Review
Board (Marnique Heath and Outerbridge Horsey)
View Text 1/27/2017
Vol 64/4
2017-018 Appointment 2017-018: Appointment – Corrections Information Council (Charles
Thornton)
View Text 1/27/2017
Vol 64/4
2017-019 Appointment 2017-019: Appointments – Child Fatality Review Committee (Adam Backels,
Commander Leslie Parsons, Cory Chandler, Sergeant Keith Batton, and
Yuliana Del Arroyo)
View Text 1/27/2017
Vol 64/4
2017-020 Appointment 2017-020: Appointment – Acting Director, Office of Returning Citizen Affairs
(Brian Ferguson)
View Text 1/27/2017
Vol 64/4
2017-021 Appointment 2017-021: Designation of Representative – Board of Zoning Adjustment
(Carlton Hart)
View Text 2/3/2017
Vol 64/5
2017-022 Appointment 2017-022: Reappointments and Appointments – Developmental Disabilities
State Planning Council (12 members)
View Text 2/3/2017
Vol 64/5
2017-023 Appointment 2017-023: Reappointments – Walter Reed Army Medical Center Site Reuse
Advisory Committee (Leila Batties and Margaret Singleton)
View Text 2/10/2017
Vol 64/6
2017-024 Appointment 2017-024: Appointments – Commission on Aging (Sheila Dean, Marguerite
Pridgen, and Guleford Bobo)
View Text 2/10/2017
Vol 64/6
2017-025 Delegation 2017-025: Delegation – Authority to the Chief of the Fire and Emergency
Medical Services Department
View Text 2/10/2017
Vol 64/6
12345678910